Standard Accessories

Various standard accessories that come with the products 

QA Certificate (ISO9001)

Quality Assurance Certificate

(POA)
Calibration Certificate (ISO9001)

Calibration Certificate ISO9001

(POA)
Calibration Certificate (ILAC/NATA)

Calibration Certificate ILAC/NATA Compliant

(POA)
QRG

Quick Reference Guide QRG

(POA)
User Manual Booklet

Instrument User Manual

(POA)
USB Cable (Micro)

USB Cable (Micro)

(POA)
USB Cable (Mini)

Mini USB cable

(POA)
USB Cable (C)

USB C cable

(POA)
RS232 Cable

RS232 cable

(POA)
CD

Compact disk CD

(POA)
SD Card

SD Memory Card

(POA)
Touch Pen

Touch Pen

(POA)
WiFi Module

WiFi module

(POA)
Software (KITS)

Software (KITS)

Downloadable from Kingfisher's website for free.
(POA)
Software (Attenuator control)

Kingfisher Attenuator Remote Control Software

Downloadable from Kingfisher website for free.
(POA)
Software (AutoGet WiFi on Window)

Windows Software (AutoGet WiFi video microscope

Downloadable free from www.kingfiserfiber.com
(POA)
Software (KI6680 on Android & Window)

Android & Windows Software for KI6680

Both Window & Android versions are downloadable free from www.kingfiserfiber.com. Android version can also be downloaded free from Google Play store.
(POA)
Charger (XGPON Meter)

Charger for XGPON power meter

Charger is with US style AC plug. Adaptors for other plug styles are available for order.
(POA)
Charger (USB)

Mains voltage - USB power charger

USB charger with interchangeable AC plugs (US, UK, EU, AU styles)
(POA)
Snap-on Battery

Snap-on Battery for AutoGetWiFi

(POA)
Battery Size Adaptor (AA-to-C)

Battery Size Adaptor AA-to-C

(POA)
Fiber Identifier Chucks

Fiber Identifier Chucks

4x fiber Identifier chucks, 2mm, 3mm, 250um, 900um
(POA)
Adaptors (Inspection Probes)

Adaptors for Inspection Probe

5x inspection probe adaptors: 1.25mm Male, 2.5mm Male, LC Female, SC Female, FC Female
(POA)
Carry Case (AutoGetWiFi)

Carry Pouch for AutoGetWiFi

(POA)
Carry Pouch (KI6680)

Carry Pouch for KI6680 Scope

(POA)
Carry Pouch (Microscope)

Carry Pouch for Microscope

(POA)
Carry Pouch (PON meters)

Carry Pouch for PON meter

(POA)
Carry Pouch (FI)

Carry Pouch for Fiber Identifier

(POA)
Carry Strap (Others)

Shoulder carry strap for WDM meters

(POA)
Wrist Strap (KI)

Wrist Strap / Lanyard for KI Products

(POA)
Wrist Strap (FI)

Wrist Strap for Fiber Identifier

(POA)
Wrist Strap (Inspection probes)

Wrist Strap for Inspection Probe

(POA)
Protective Case (VFL)

Protective Case for VFL

(POA)
Protective Cap (Inspection probes)

Protective Cap for Inspection Probe

(POA)
Sun Shield (FI)

Sun Shield for Fiber Identifier

(POA)
Storage Compartment (FI)

Chuck Storage Compartment for Fiber Identifier

(POA)
Adaptor Storage Case

Adaptor Storage Case for Inspection Probes

Adaptor storage case for inspection probes
(POA)
Cleaning Stick Pack

Cleaning Stick Pack 2.5 mm

Quantity: 1 pk
(POA)
Optical Test Lead (SC/APC-SC/APC SMF)

Optical Test Lead SC/APC SMF

(POA)