Trusted manufacturers of handheld fiber test equipment

Kingfisher's handheld fiber optic test equipment is used across hyper-scale data centers, enterprise LAN, telecommunications, service providers, aerospace, defense and industrial networks.

Our testers have led in ease of use, flexibility, and test confidence since 1986.


P/N Description Type
KI-TK1013 Fiber Optic Cleaning Kit Test kit
KI-TK1010 General - Cleaning & inspection kit Test kit
KI-TK072 SM & MM 2000 - Contractor kit Test kit
KI-TK074 SM & MM 2000 - Contractor kit Test kit
KI-TK072A SM & MM 2000 - Australia contractor Test kit
KI-TK076 SM & MM 2000 - Simple kit Test kit
KI-TK037 SM & MM 9000 - Contractor kit Test kit
KI-TK082 SM & MM 9000 - Transmission Test kit
KI-TK038 SM & MM 9000 - Simple kit Test kit
KI-TK077 SM 2000 - Simple kit Test kit
KI-TK081 SM 2000 + 9000 - Simple kit Test kit
KI-TK056 SM 9000 - Simple kit Test kit
KI-TK083 PON On-site - Complete turn-up Test kit
KI-TK032 MM 9000 - Multimode Test kit
KI-TK052 LAN 9000 - Simple kit Test kit
KI-TK054 POF / PCS / HCS 9000 - Simple kit Test kit
KI-TK071A SM & MM - MPO & MTP™ 2000 Ge Test kit
KI-TK035 SM & MM MPO & MTP™ 9000 Ge Test kit
KI-TK034 SM - MPO & MTP™ 9000 Ge Test kit
KI-TK033 MM - MPO & MTP™ 9000 Si Test kit
KI-TK1012 MPO/MTP™ - Cleaning & inspection kit Test kit
KI-TK812 12 Fiber MPO/MTP™ Visual Cable Verifier Test kit
KI-TK824 12 / 24 Fiber MPO/MTP™ Visual Cable Verifier Test kit
KI-TK832 32 Fiber MPO/MTP™ Visual Cable Verifier Test kit
KI-TK872 72 Fiber MPO/MTP™ Visual Cable Verifier Test kit
KI9600A-GE* Instrument, Power Meter Ge (not shippable to Iran) Optical power meters
KI9600A-INGAAS* Instrument, Power Meter InGaAs Optical power meters
KI9600A-H3B* Instrument, Power Meter H3B Optical power meters
KI9600A-H5* Instrument, Power Meter H5 Optical power meters
KI9600XL-SI5* Instrument, Power Meter Si 5mm Optical power meters
KI9600XL-GE5* Instrument, Power Meter Ge 5mm (not shippable to Iran) Optical power meters
KI9600XL-GE7* Instrument, Power Meter Ge 7mm (not shippable to Iran) Optical power meters
KI2600-INGAAS* Instrument, Power Meter InGaAs Optical power meters
KI2601-INGAAS* Instrument, Power Meter InGaAs, VFL Optical power meters
KI2600-GE* Instrument, Power Meter Ge (not shippable to Iran) Optical power meters
KI2601-GE* Instrument, Power Meter Ge, VFL (not shippable to Iran) Optical power meters
KI2600-H5* Instrument, Power Meter H5 Optical power meters
KI2601-H5* Instrument, Power Meter H5, VFL Optical power meters
KI2600XL-SI5* Instrument, Power Meter Si 5mm Optical power meters
KI2600XL-GE5* Instrument, Power Meter Ge 5mm (not shippable to Iran) Optical power meters
KI2600XL-INGAAS5* Instrument, Power Meter InGaAs 5mm Optical power meters
KI2600XL-GE7* Instrument, Power Meter Ge 7mm (not shippable to Iran) Optical power meters
KI2600H3BXL-GE2* Instrument, Power Meter H3B Ge 2mm (not shippable to Iran) Optical power meters
KI2600H3BXL-INGAAS2* Instrument, Power Meter H3B InGaAs 2mm Optical power meters
KI6102AA-APC Instrument, In-line PON Power Meter AA Battery, SC/APC Optical power meters
KI6106-APC Instrument, In-line 10G/XG PON Power Meter, SC/APC Optical power meters
OPT093 Option, AC adaptor plug , US-to-UK Optical power meters
OPT094 Option, AC adaptor plug , US-to-AUS Optical power meters
OPT095 Option, AC adaptor plug , US-to-EUR Optical power meters
KI6503 Instrument, DWDM Power Meter 48 Channels, SC/PC Optical power meters
KI6501 Instrument, Optical CWDM Power Meter, SC/PC Optical power meters
KI6512 Instrument, Power Meter 100GBASE LAN-WDM LR4/ER4, LC/PC Optical power meters
KI9822A* Instrument, Source 1310-1550 nm Laser Optical light sources
KI9822A-APC* Instrument, Source 1310-1550 nm Laser APC Optical light sources
KI9812A* Instrument, Source 850-1300 nm LED Optical light sources
KI9809AM* Instrument, Source 660 nm LED Optical light sources
KI9827A* Instrument, Source 1310, 1490, 1550 nm Laser Optical light sources
KI9827A-APC* Instrument, Source 1310-1490-1550 nm Laser APC Optical light sources
KI9828A-APC* Instrument, Source 1310-1550-1625 nm Laser APC Optical light sources
KI9825A-APC* Instrument, Source 1310-1625 nm Laser APC Optical light sources
KI9820A* Instrument, Source 1310 nm Laser Optical light sources
KI9807A* Instrument, Source 635 nm VFL Laser Optical light sources
KI9808A* Instrument, Source 650 nm VFL Laser Optical light sources
KI9840A* Instrument, Source 850 nm VCSEL Optical light sources
KI6358 Instrument, VFL, Pocket 650 nm, 2.5 mm, Pulsed & CW Optical light sources
KI2824* Instrument, Source 850-1300 nm LED, 1310-1550 nm Laser Optical light sources
KI2824-APC* Instrument, Source 850-1300 nm LED, 1310-1550 nm Laser APC Optical light sources
KI28624* Instrument, Source 850-1300 nm LED, 1310-1550 nm Laser VisiTester Optical light sources
KI28624-APC* Instrument, Source 850-1300 nm LED, 1310-1550 nm Laser VisiTester APC Optical light sources
KI28634* Instrument, Source 850-1300 nm LED VisiTester, 1310-1550 nm Laser VisiTester Optical light sources
KI2825-APC* Instrument, Source 850-1300 nm LED, 1310-1550-1625 nm Laser APC Optical light sources
KI2822* Instrument, Source 1310-1550 nm Laser Optical light sources
KI28622* Instrument, Source 1310-1550 nm Laser VisiTester Optical light sources
KI2823* Instrument, Source 1310-1550 nm High Power +5dBm Laser Optical light sources
KI2803* Instrument, Source 850-1300 nm LED Optical light sources
KI28603* Instrument, Source 850-1300 nm LED VisiTester Optical light sources
KI28010-APC* Instrument, Source 1310-1550-1625 nm Laser APC Optical light sources
KI28610-APC* Instrument, Source 1310-1550-1625 nm Laser VisiTester APC Optical light sources
KI28016-APC* Instrument, Source 1310-1490-1550-1625 nm Laser APC Optical light sources
KI2806* Instrument, Source 470-520 nm LED for POF/PCS Optical light sources
KI28812 Instrument, Source MPO-12 Visual Cable Verifier Source Optical light sources
KI28824 Instrument, Source MPO-24 Visual Cable Verifier Source Optical light sources
KI28832 Instrument, Source MPO-32 Visual Cable Verifier Source Optical light sources
KI28872 Instrument, Source MPO-72 Visual Cable Verifier Source Optical light sources
KI2422* Instrument, Source 1310-1550 nm Ultra Stable Laser Optical light sources
KI24010-APC* Instrument, Source 1310-1550-1625 nm Ultra Stable Laser APC Optical light sources
KI2419* Instrument, Source 1310-1550 nm Ultra Stable eLED Optical light sources
KI6610* Instrument, Microscope Optical 200x, 2.5 mm Univ Fiber inspection scope
KI6611* Instrument, Microscope Optical 400x, 2.5 mm Univ Fiber inspection scope
KI6608* Instrument, Microscope Optical 40x, 2.5 mm Univ Fiber inspection scope
KI6680* Instrument, Mini Fiber Inspection Probe, WiFi / USB connection Fiber inspection scope
OPT684 Option, Scope Digital Eyepiece, 1.3 Mpixel Fiber inspection scope
KI27424-GE* Instrument, LTS-2W 850-1300 nm, 1310-1550 nm, Ge (not shippable to Iran) Bi-directional loss, length, ORL & optical loss test sets
KI27424-GE-APC* Instrument, LTS-2W 850-1300 nm, 1310-1550 nm APC, Ge (not shippable to Iran) Bi-directional loss, length, ORL & optical loss test sets
KI27424L-GE* Instrument, LTS-2W Length, 850-1300 nm, 1310-1550 nm, Ge (not shippable to Iran) Bi-directional loss, length, ORL & optical loss test sets
KI27424L-GE-APC* Instrument, LTS-2W Length, 850-1300 nm, 1310-1550 nm APC, Ge (not shippable to Iran) Bi-directional loss, length, ORL & optical loss test sets
KI23424OL-GE* Instrument, LTS-2W ORL Length, 850-1300 nm, 1310-1550 nm, Ge Bi-directional loss, length, ORL & optical loss test sets
KI23424OL-GE-APC* Instrument, LTS-2W ORL Length, 850-1300 nm, 1310-1550 nm APC, Ge Bi-directional loss, length, ORL & optical loss test sets
KI27403-GE* Instrument, LTS-2W 850-1300 nm, Ge (not shippable to Iran) Bi-directional loss, length, ORL & optical loss test sets
KI27403LV-GE* Instrument, LTS-2W Length VisiTester, 850-1300 nm, Ge (not shippable to Iran) Bi-directional loss, length, ORL & optical loss test sets
KI23403OLV-GE* Instrument, LTS-2W ORL Length VisiTester, 850-1300 nm, Ge (not shippable to Iran) Bi-directional loss, length, ORL & optical loss test sets
KI23403OLV-GE-50U* Instrument, LTS-2W ORL Length VisiTester, 850-1300 nm, 50 um Ge (not shippable to Iran) Bi-directional loss, length, ORL & optical loss test sets
KI27422-INGAAS* Instrument, LTS-2W 1310-1550 nm, InGaAs Bi-directional loss, length, ORL & optical loss test sets
KI27422-INGAAS-APC* Instrument, LTS-2W 1310-1550 nm APC, InGaAs Bi-directional loss, length, ORL & optical loss test sets
KI27422LV-INGAAS* Instrument, LTS-2W Length VisiTester, 1310-1550 nm, InGaAs Bi-directional loss, length, ORL & optical loss test sets
KI27422LV-INGAAS-APC* Instrument, LTS-2W Length VisiTester, 1310-1550 nm, InGaAs, APC Bi-directional loss, length, ORL & optical loss test sets
KI23422OLV-INGAAS* Instrument, LTS-2W ORL Length VisiTester, 1310-1550 nm U/S, InGaAs Bi-directional loss, length, ORL & optical loss test sets
KI23422OLV-INGAAS-APC* Instrument, LTS-2W ORL Length VisiTester, 1310-1550 nm U/S, InGaAs, APC Bi-directional loss, length, ORL & optical loss test sets
KI27427-INGAAS-APC* Instrument, LTS-2W 1310-1490-1550 nm APC, InGaAs Bi-directional loss, length, ORL & optical loss test sets
KI27427LV-INGAAS-APC* Instrument, LTS-2W Length VisiTester, 1310-1490-1550 nm APC, InGaAs Bi-directional loss, length, ORL & optical loss test sets
KI23427OLV-INGAAS-APC* Instrument, LTS-2W ORL Length VisiTester, 1310-1490-1550 nm U/S APC, InGaAs Bi-directional loss, length, ORL & optical loss test sets
KI27410-INGAAS-APC* Instrument, LTS-2W 1310-1550-1625 nm APC, InGaAs Bi-directional loss, length, ORL & optical loss test sets
KI27410LV-INGAAS-APC* Instrument, LTS-2W Length VisiTester, 1310-1550-1625 nm APC, InGaAs Bi-directional loss, length, ORL & optical loss test sets
KI23410OLV-INGAAS-APC* Instrument, LTS-2W ORL Length VisiTester, 1310-1550-1625 nm U/S APC, InGaAs Bi-directional loss, length, ORL & optical loss test sets
KI2724-GE* Instrument, LTS 850-1300 nm LED, 1310-1550 nm Laser, Ge (not shippable to Iran) Bi-directional loss, length, ORL & optical loss test sets
KI2724-GE-APC* Instrument, LTS 850-1300 nm LED, 1310-1550 nm Laser APC, Ge (not shippable to Iran) Bi-directional loss, length, ORL & optical loss test sets
KI27624-GE* Instrument, LTS 850-1300 LED, 1310-1550 Laser VisiTester, Ge (not shippable to Iran) Bi-directional loss, length, ORL & optical loss test sets
KI27624-GE-APC* Instrument, LTS 850-1300 LED, 1310-1550 Laser VisiTester APC, Ge (not shippable to Iran) Bi-directional loss, length, ORL & optical loss test sets
KI27634-GE* Instrument, LTS 850-1300 LED VisiTester, 1310-1550 Laser VisiTester, Ge (not shippable to Iran) Bi-directional loss, length, ORL & optical loss test sets
KI2703-GE* Instrument, LTS 850-1300 nm LED, Ge (not shippable to Iran) Bi-directional loss, length, ORL & optical loss test sets
KI2703XL-GE5* Instrument, LTS 850-1300 nm LED, Ge 5mm Bi-directional loss, length, ORL & optical loss test sets
KI27603-GE* Instrument, LTS 850-1300 nm LED VisiTester, Ge (not shippable to Iran) Bi-directional loss, length, ORL & optical loss test sets
KI27703-GE* Instrument, LTS 850-1300 nm LED, 650nm VFL, Ge (not shippable to Iran) Bi-directional loss, length, ORL & optical loss test sets
KI2709XL-SI5* Instrument, LTS 660 nm LED, Si 5mm Bi-directional loss, length, ORL & optical loss test sets
KI27622-INGAAS* Instrument, LTS 1310-1550 nm Laser VisiTester, InGaAs Bi-directional loss, length, ORL & optical loss test sets
KI2722-INGAAS* Instrument, LTS 1310-1550 nm Laser, InGaAs Bi-directional loss, length, ORL & optical loss test sets
KI27010-INGAAS-APC* Instrument, LTS 1310-1550-1625 nm Laser APC, InGaAs Bi-directional loss, length, ORL & optical loss test sets
KI27610-INGAAS-APC* Instrument, LTS 1310-1550-1625 nm Laser VisiTester APC, InGaAs Bi-directional loss, length, ORL & optical loss test sets
KI27016-INGAAS-APC* Instrument, LTS 1310-1490-1550-1625 nm Laser APC, InGaAs Bi-directional loss, length, ORL & optical loss test sets
KI2727-INGAAS-APC* Instrument, LTS 1310-1490-1550 nm Laser APC, InGaAs Bi-directional loss, length, ORL & optical loss test sets
KI27627-INGAAS-APC* Instrument, LTS 1310-1490-1550 nm Laser VisiTester APC, InGaAs Bi-directional loss, length, ORL & optical loss test sets
KI23010-INGAAS-APC* Instrument, LTS 1310-1550-1625 nm Ultra Stable Laser APC, InGaAs Bi-directional loss, length, ORL & optical loss test sets
KI2322-INGAAS* Instrument, LTS 1310-1550 nm Ultra Stable Laser, InGaAs Bi-directional loss, length, ORL & optical loss test sets
KI7010B* Instrument, Attenuator 1310-1550 nm Attenuators
KI7010B-APC* Instrument, Attenuator 1310-1550 nm, APC Attenuators
KI7020B* Instrument, Attenuator 850-1300 nm, 50/125 nm Attenuators
KI7021B* Instrument, Attenuator 850-1300 nm, 62.5/125m Attenuators
KI7030B* Instrument, Attenuator 650 nm, 1 mm POF Attenuators
KI6171 Instrument, Fiber Identifier (Tone) + 4 Fiber Chucks Clip-on fiber identifier
COLDCLAMP-1 Cold Clamp, Starter Kit Products
COLDCLAMP-2 Cold Clamp, 5 Cold Clamps & Consumables Products
COLDCLAMP-3 Cold Clamp, Work Kit Products
COLDCLAMP-4 Cold Clamp, 10 Litre Dewar Products
COLDCLAMP-5 Cold Clamp, 1 Litre Flask Products
KI-UBENCH Fiber U-Bench, Collimator for POF Components
KI-G2001 Connector, G2, PC, 9/125/900 um SM Pigtail Components
KI-G2002 Connector, G2, APC, 9/125/900 um SM Pigtail Components
KI-G2003 Connector, G2, 50/125/900 um MM Pigtail Components
KI-G2004 Connector, G2, 62.5/125/900 um MM Pigtail Components
TOOL BRUSH-01A Blower Brush, Medium Accessories
TOOL CLEAN-03A Stick-Type, Fibre Conn Cleaner, 2.5mm (min order: 200 sticks) Accessories
TOOL CLEAN-04A Stick-Type, Fibre Conn Cleaner, 1.25mm (min order: 200 sticks) Accessories
TOOL CLEAN-05B Stick-Type, MPO Connector Cleaner (min order: 200 sticks) Accessories
TOOL CLEAN-09A Fiber Connector Cleaner Cartridge Accessories
TOOL CLEAN-09B Fiber Connector Cleaner Replaceable Tape Accessories
OPT148* Option, Accessory Pack, KI9000 Series Accessories
OPT149 Option, Canvas Case KI2000 Accessories
OPT153* Option, Carry Case, KI2x/KI7x/KI3x, small Accessories
OPT154A* Option, Carry Case incl Cletop & Cleaning Sticks for KI2xxx / KI3xxx / KI7xxx. large Accessories
OPT154B* Carry case and standard contents Accessories
OPT154B-CASE* Option, Carry Case, KI2x / KI9x, case only Accessories
OPT155* Option, Carry Case incl Cletop & Cleaning Sticks for KI 9xxx Accessories
OPT156* Option, Carry Pouch KI9x Accessories
OPT189 Option, Connector Adaptor, 2.5 Male-1.25 mm Female, Ceramic, SM Accessories
OPT401 Option, MPO/MTP reel cleaner Accessories
OPT701 Option, Mandrel Wrap Filters, TIA, 50 & 62.5 um Accessories
OPT703* Option, Low Reflection Terminator, PC & 62.5 um Accessories
OPT704* Option, Low Reflection Terminator, APC Accessories
OPT711* Option, Patch Cord SM SC-LC + LC/LC adaptor Accessories
OPT800 Option, MPO-12xn Through Adaptor Accessories
OPT712* Option, 12-fiber MPO-LC OM3 50/125 test breakout kit Accessories
OPT720-MPO-STD Option, Test Lead, SM MPO-APC Pin/No Pin, 12 fiber, 2 m, Standard Accessories
OPT720-MPO-FFP Option, Test Lead, SM MPO-APC Pin/No Pin, 12 fiber, 2 m, Full flipped Accessories
OPT720-MPO-PFP Option, Test Lead, SM MPO-APC Pin/No, Pin 12 fiber, 2 m, Pair flipped Accessories
OPT720-BKO-LC Option, Test Lead, SM MPO-APC No Pin/Breakout LC, 12 fiber, 2 m Accessories
OPT720-BKO-LCAPC Option, Test Lead, SM MPO-APC No Pin/Breakout LC-APC, 12 fiber, 2 m Accessories
OPT720-BKO-SC Option, Test Lead, SM MPO-APC No Pin/Breakout SC, 12 fiber, 2m Accessories
OPT720-BKO-SCAPC Option, Test Lead, SM MPO-APC No Pin/Breakout SC-APC, 12 fiber, 2 m Accessories
OPT720-PBKO-LC Option, Test Lead, SM MPO-APC Pin/Breakout SC, 12 fiber, 2 m Accessories
OPT720-PBKO-LCAPC Option, Test Lead, SM MPO-APC Pin/Breakout SC-APC, 12 fiber, 2 m Accessories
OPT720-PBKO-SC Option, Test Lead, SM MPO-APC Pin/Breakout SC, 12 fiber, 2 m Accessories
OPT720-PBKO-SCAPC Option, Test Lead, SM MPO-APC Pin/Breakout SC-APC, 12 fiber, 2 m Accessories
OPT812 Option, MPO Test Adaptor, 72/48 Female to 12 Male Accessories
OPT824 Option, MPO Test Adaptor, 72/48 Female to 24 Male Accessories
OPT730-SCP-SCP* Option, Test Lead, SMF Simplex SC/PC to SC/PC, 2 Meter, YLW Accessories
OPT730-SCP-SCA* Option, Test Lead, SMF Simplex SC/PC to SC/APC, 2 Meter, YLW Accessories
OPT730-SCA-SCA* Option, Test Lead, SMF Simplex SC/APC to SC/APC, 2 Meter, YLW Accessories
OPT731-LCP-SCP* Option, Test Lead, SMF Simplex LC/PC to SC/PC, 2 Meter, YLW Accessories
OPT731-LCP-SCA* Option, Test Lead, SMF Simplex LC/PC to SC/APC, 2 Meter, YLW Accessories
OPT731-LCA-SCP* Option, Test Lead, SMF Simplex LC/APC to SC/PC, 2 Meter, YLW Accessories
OPT731-LCA-SCA* Option, Test Lead, SMF Simplex LC/APC to SC/APC, 2 Meter, YLW Accessories
OPT740-SCP-SCA* Option, Test Lead, MMF Simplex 50um SC/PC to SC/APC, 2 Meter, ORG Accessories
OPT741-LCP-SCP* Option, Test Lead, MMF Simplex 50um LC/PC to SC/PC, 2 Meter, ORG Accessories
OPT040 Option, Hybrid Adaptor, Ceramic Sleeve, SC/ST Interchangeable connectors
OPT046 Option, Hybrid Adaptor, Ceramic Sleeve, SC/SC Interchangeable connectors
OPT051 Option, Hybrid Adaptor, Ceramic Sleeve, SC/FC Interchangeable connectors
OPT060 Option, Hybrid Adaptor, Ceramic Sleeve, SC/E2000 / E2K Interchangeable connectors
OPT060G Option, Hybrid Adaptor, Ceramic Sleeve, SC/E2000 Green / E2K Interchangeable connectors
OPT071 Option, Hybrid Adaptor, Ceramic Sleeve, SC/LSA-DIN47256 / AVIM Interchangeable connectors
OPT072 Option, Hybrid Adaptor, Ceramic Sleeve, SC/F3000 or LC Simplex, plastic body Interchangeable connectors
OPT076 Option, Hybrid Adaptor, Ceramic Sleeve, SC/LC Simplex, metal body Interchangeable connectors
OPT077 Option, Hybrid Adaptor, SC/POF multi Interchangeable connectors
OPT078* Option, Hybrid Adaptor, SC/HFBR Interchangeable connectors
OPT080 Option, Hybrid Adaptor, Ceramic Sleeve, SC/MU Interchangeable connectors
OPT081 Option, Hybrid Adaptor, Ceramic Sleeve, SC/Universal 2.5 mm Interchangeable connectors
OPT082 Option, Hybrid Adaptor, Metal Sleeve, SC/SMA 905/906 Interchangeable connectors
OPT084* Option, Hybrid Adaptor, Ceramic Sleeve, SC/Universal 1.25 mm Interchangeable connectors
OPT200* Option, Connector Adaptor XL 7/8-28, Senko CS Interchangeable connectors
OPT201 Option, Connector Adaptor XL 7/8-28, SC Interchangeable connectors
OPT201-POF Option, Connector Adaptor XL 7/8-28, POF SC Interchangeable connectors
OPT202 Option, Connector Adaptor XL 7/8-28, ST Interchangeable connectors
OPT202-POF Option, Connector Adaptor XL 7/8-28, POF ST Interchangeable connectors
OPT203 Option, Connector Adaptor XL 7/8-28, SMA 905/906 Interchangeable connectors
OPT204 Option, Connector Adaptor XL 7/8-28, FC Interchangeable connectors
OPT204-POF Option, Connector Adaptor XL 7/8-28, POF FC Interchangeable connectors
OPT205 Option, Connector Adaptor XL 7/8-28 Biconic Interchangeable connectors
OPT224 Option, Connector Adaptor XL 7/8-28, 1.25 mm Universal Interchangeable connectors
OPT225 Option, Connector Adaptor XL 7/8-28, 2.5 mm Universal Interchangeable connectors
OPT226A* Option, Connector Adaptor XL 7/8-28, LC Interchangeable connectors
OPT227 Option, Connector Adaptor XL 7/8-28, MTP™ / MPO 12 x n ribbon Interchangeable connectors
OPT228 Option, Connector Adaptor XL 7/8-28, MTP™ / MPO 16 x n ribbon Interchangeable connectors
OPT229 Option, Connector Adaptor XL 7/8-28, POF cable & multi-connectors Interchangeable connectors
OPT230 Option, Connector Adaptor XL 7/8-28, Toslink Interchangeable connectors
OPT231* Option, Connector Adaptor XL 7/8-28, HFBR Interchangeable connectors
OPT232* Option, Connector Adaptor XL 7/8-28, MT ferrule Interchangeable connectors
OPT661A* Option, Scope Adaptor LC APC Interchangeable connectors
OPT662A* Option, Scope Adaptor SC APC Interchangeable connectors
OPT663A* Option, Scope Adaptor FC APC Interchangeable connectors
OPT667* Option, Scope adaptor HFBR Interchangeable connectors
OPT668A* Option, Scope Adaptor E2000 APC / E2K Interchangeable connectors
OPT670* Option, Scope Adaptor E2000 / E2K Interchangeable connectors
OPT672* Option, Scope Adaptor for 1.6 mm terminus Interchangeable connectors
OPT673* Option, Scope Adaptor MT ferrule Interchangeable connectors
OPT673A* Option, Scope Adaptor MT ferrule, APC Interchangeable connectors
OPT674* Option, Scope Adaptor MPO/MTP 16, 32 Interchangeable connectors
OPT674A* Option, Scope Adaptor MPO/MTP 16, 32 APC Interchangeable connectors
OPT677* Option, Scope Adaptor MPO/MTP 12, 24, 36, 48... 72 Interchangeable connectors
OPT678* Option, Scope Adaptor MPO/MTP-APC 12, 24, 36, 48... 72 Interchangeable connectors
OPT679 Option, Scope Adaptor SMA Interchangeable connectors
OPT681* Option, Scope Adaptor 2.5 mm Universal Interchangeable connectors
OPT681A* Option, Scope Adaptor 2.5 mm Universal, APC Interchangeable connectors
OPT682* Option, Scope Adaptor 1.25 mm Universal Interchangeable connectors
OPT682A* Option, Scope Adaptor 1.25 mm Universal, APC Interchangeable connectors
OPT683* Option, Scope Adaptor, Converter to 7/8" UN-28 TPI, female Interchangeable connectors
OPT630A Option, Mini Insp Probe Adaptor, 1.25mm Male, APC Interchangeable connectors
OPT631A Option, Mini Insp Probe Adaptor, 2.5mm Male, APC Interchangeable connectors
OPT632A Option, Mini Insp Probe Adaptor, LC Female, APC Interchangeable connectors
OPT633A Option, Mini Insp Probe Adaptor, SC Female, APC Interchangeable connectors
OPT634A Option, Mini Insp Probe Adaptor, FC Female, APC Interchangeable connectors
OPT635 Option, Mini Insp Probe Adaptor, MPO, PC/APC Interchangeable Interchangeable connectors

Can't find it?