SM MM Clean Kit KI-TK1013

  • Cleaning kit for SC, LC, FC, ST connectors
  • Stick, cartridge reel & wipe cleaners
  • Handy zip pouch
  • Ensure network reliability and longevity
Details

SM MM Inspect & Clean Kit KI-TK1010

In Stock
  • For single mode & multimode fiber
  • Microscope & cleaning materials
  • Additional space for other Kingfisher testers
Details

MPO Clean & Inspect Kit KI-TK1012

In Stock
  • For all MPO, LC & SC connectors
  • Microscope & cleaning materials
  • Additional space for other Kingfisher testers
Details

SM Simple Test Kit KI-TK056

In Stock
  • For single mode fiber
  • Dual light source 1310 1550
  • Power meter
  • Reporting software, manual data entry
Details

SM Small Test Kit KI-TK081

In Stock
  • For single mode fiber
  • Dual light source 1310 1550
  • Power meter
  • Autotest, memory, USB & reporting software
Details

SM Small Test Kit KI-TK077

In Stock
  • For single mode fiber
  • Dual light source 1310 1550
  • Power meter
  • Autotest, Memory, USB & reporting software
Details

PON / GPON Service Turn-Up & Maintenance Test Kit KI-TK083

In Stock
  • For FTTH PON service turn-up
  • PON meter 1310 / 1490 / 1550
  • VFL Pen
  • Microscope & cleaning materials
Details

MM Small LAN Test Kit KI-TK052

In Stock
  • For multimode fiber
  • Dual light source 850 1300
  • Power meter
  • Reporting software, manual data entry
Details

MM Fiber Test, Inspect & Clean Kit KI-TK032

In Stock
  • For multimode fiber
  • Dual light source 850 1300
  • Power meter
  • Microscope & cleaning materials
Details

POF/PCS/HCS Simple Loss Test Kit KI-TK054

In Stock
  • For POF / PCS fiber 
  • Light source 660
  • Power meter
  • Reporting software, manual data entry
Details

SM MM Simple Test Kit KI-TK038

In Stock
  • For single mode & multimode fiber
  • 2 dual light sources 850/1300, 1310/1550
  • Power meter
  • Reporting software, manual data entry
Details

SM MM Test, Inspect & Clean Kit KI-TK037

In Stock
  • For single mode & multimode fiber 
  • 2 Dual sources 850/1300, 1310 1550
  • Power meter
  • Microscope & cleaning materials
  • Reporting software, manual data entry
Details

SM MM Transmission Test, Inspect & Clean Kit KI-TK082

In Stock
  • For single mode & multimode fiber
  • Power meter
  • VFL
  • Microscope & cleaning materials
  • Reporting software, manual data entry

Details

SM MM Test, Inspect & Clean Kit KI-TK072

In Stock
  • For single mode & multimode fiber
  • Quad light source 850/1300, 1310/1550
  • Power meter
  • Microscope & cleaning materials
  • Autotest, memory, USB & reporting software
Details

SM MM Test Kit KI-TK074

In Stock
  • For single mode & multimode fiber
  • Quad light source 850/1300, 1310/1550
  • Power meter
  • Autotest, memory, USB & reporting software
Details

SM MM Test, Inspect & Clean Kit with 1625 nm KI-TK072A

  • For single mode & multimode fiber +1625 nm
  • 5 λ light source 850/1300, 1310/1550/1625
  • Power meter
  • Microscope & cleaning materials
  • Autotest, memory, USB & reporting software
  • Optimized for Australian test requirements
Details

SM MM Small Test Kit KI-TK076

In Stock
  • For single mode & multimode fiber
  • Quad light source 850/1300, 1310/1550
  • Power meter
  • Autotest, memory, USB & reporting software
Details

SM MM, MPO/SC/LC Test, Inspect & Clean Kit KI-TK071A

In Stock
  • For all MPO LC SC & other connectors
  • Quad light source 850/1300, 1310/1550
  • Power meter
  • Microscope & cleaning materials
  • Autotest, memory, USB, reporting software
Details

SM MM, MPO/SC/LC Test, Inspect & Clean Kit KI-TK035

In Stock
  • For all MPO LC SC & other connectors 850-1300-1310-1550 nm
  • Light sources
  • Power meter
  • Microscope & cleaning materials
  • Reporting software, manual data entry
Details

SM, MPO/SC/LC Test, Inspect & Clean Kit KI-TK034

In Stock
  • For all MPO LC SC & other connectors 1310-1550 nm
  • Light source
  • Power meter
  • Microscope & cleaning materials
  • Reporting software, manual data entry
Details

MM MPO/SC/LC Test, Inspect & Clean Kit KI-TK033

In Stock
  • For all MPO LC SC & other connectors 850 nm
  • Light source
  • Power meter
  • Microscope & cleaning materials
  • Reporting software, manual data entry
Details

SM MM, MPO Visual Cable Verifier Inspect & Clean Kit, 12 Fiber KI-TK812

In Stock
  • For all MPO-12 connectors
  • Visual cable verifier light source
  • Microscope & cleaning materials
  • Inspect polarity, continuity & end-face
Details

SM MM, MPO Visual Cable Verifier Inspect & Clean Kit, 12 & 24 Fiber KI-TK824

In Stock
  • For all MPO-12 / 24 connectors
  • Visual cable verifier light source
  • Microscope & cleaning materials
  • Inspect polarity, continuity & end-face
Details

SM MM, MPO Visual Cable Verifier Inspect & Clean Kit, 32 Fiber KI-TK832

In Stock
  • For all MPO-16 / 32 connectors
  • Visual cable verifier light source
  • Microscope & cleaning materials
  • Inspect polarity, continuity & end-face
Details

SM MM, MPO Visual Cable Verifier Inspect & Clean Kit, 72 Fiber KI-TK872

In Stock
  • For all MPO-48 / 72 connectors
  • Visual cable verifier light source
  • Microscope & cleaning materials
  • Inspect polarity, continuity & end-face
Details
© Kingfisher International, Australia, ABN 51 007 250 213